Try Adult Rental for Free
John Stagliano

Name: John Stagliano

Aliases: John "Buttman" Stagliano, Romeo Verdi, John Buttman Stagliano, Lee James, The Count, Mike Stevens, J. Stagliano, Mike Parker, Johnny Stagliano, John Stag, John Stallion, Buttman, John Stagg, John Staglano, Jon Stallion, Jon Stagliano

Birthday: 1951-11-29

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Chicago, IL

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 0

Weight: 0

Feet: 0

Eyes:

Hair: Black

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About John Stagliano

Follow John Stagliano Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.