John Strong

Name: John Strong

Aliases: Jon Strong, Yuri, Yury

Birthday: 1969-04-09

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Russia

Nationality: Russia

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 173

Weight: 84

Feet: 0

Eyes:

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About John Strong

Follow John Strong Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.