Try Adult Rental for Free
Johnni Black | Pornstar Bio

Name: Johnni Black

Aliases: Johnie Black, Johnnie Black, Johnny Black

Birthday: 1968-01-14

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace:

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 165

Weight: 59

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Johnni Black

Follow Johnni Black Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.