Try Adult Rental for Free
Jordan Lee

Name: Jordan Lee

Aliases: Nikki Lee, Jordan Leigh, Jordon Lee, Samantha Lee

Birthday: 1965-11-27

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: St. Louis, MO

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 20

Height: 173

Weight: 52

Feet: 9

Eyes: Green

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Right shoulder blade, flower on belly at left pelvis, symbol outside left ankle

About Jordan Lee

Follow Jordan Lee Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.