Try Adult Rental for Free
Joseline Kelly | Pornstar Bio

Name: Joseline Kelly

Aliases: Jordan Leigh Gaddy

Birthday: 1997-05-27

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Atlanta, GA

Nationality: USA

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 5

Weight: 106

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Right top lip; left nose; belly

Tattoos: Right hip

About Joseline Kelly

Joseline Kelly is a petite nasty Brown haired babe that just loves to suck cock! She measures 32-24-34 and stands 5'4. She is all natural and has a cute unique look. This is one true cum slut and def. is not shy about showing her skills infront of the camera!

None

Follow Joseline Kelly Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.