Try Adult Rental for Free
Joslyn James

Name: Joslyn James

Aliases: Ms. James, Joclyn James, Veronica Subick

Birthday: 1977-11-22

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Adirondack, NY, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 163

Weight: 50

Feet: 6

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos: "Jupone" left breast, small symbols left and right of pubes, three pairs of kanji down spine, baby, lion and angel lower back (baby and angel converted to

About Joslyn James

Look out! Hot stuff coming through! Joslyn James is one hot lady that will rock your socks off. She is busty, slutty, and super horny. Joslyn is famed for her alleged affair with Golf super star Tiger Woods. This naughty diva certainly knows her way around "wood"! Her scenes for Vivid and Evil angel are a must see.

No awards

Follow Joslyn James Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.