Juelz Ventura

Name: Juelz Ventura

Aliases: Julez Ventura

Birthday: 1987-07-31

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian/Latin

Birthplace: Brazil

Nationality: Brazil

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 165

Weight: 52

Feet: 7

Eyes: Green

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Left nostril; Right monroe; Navel; Clit

Tattoos: "Latina" back of neck; Sleeve (outline of eagle) right upper arm (May'2010); Angel (outline of half-sleeve) right forearm; "C.A.B", "03.12.83" and ankh in

About Juelz Ventura

Juelz Ventura is a smoking hot Brazilian babe! She is one professional fucker that you won't be able to take your eyes off. She is slim, good looking and has one amazing looking body. Julez has some sexy tattoos and piercings that are very appealing as well. This cum slut initially got in the industry to get back at her cheating husband. We can all thank him for that as Julez has become of the best to star in adult movies. She is into threesomes, one on ones, lesbian action, and lots more!

N/A