Try Adult Rental for Free
Julie Cash | Pornstar Bio

Name: Julie Cash

Aliases: Julie Ca$h, Julie Stylez

Birthday: 1989-05-23


Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Dallas, Texas, USA

Nationality: United States


Size: 29

Height: 168

Weight: 68

Feet: 9

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: "Julie" in cursive script on back of right wrist; "Ca$h" in cursive script on back of left wrist; floral and script design on top of right foot; design on

About Julie Cash

Julie Cash is a thick horny blonde who just loves big cocks! This slut bag doesn't hold anything back and loves it in all of her tight holes. Julie is a Texan girl with all the right curves to get you off. She started in the biz in 2010 and has been going strong since. She measures an amazing 34-29-29 and stands 5'6. If you love big booties than this is your girl!..

2012 Urban X Awards: Orgasmic Oralist.

Follow Julie Cash Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.