Try Adult Rental for Free
Julie Night | Pornstar Bio

Name: Julie Night

Aliases: Julie Knight

Birthday: 1978-07-02

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Long Beach, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 27

Height: 163

Weight: 57

Feet: 0

Eyes: Green

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Left nipple, tongue

Tattoos: Sun around navel, small of back, seahorse above left butt cheek, band around left ankle, red devil girl between shoulder blades

About Julie Night

Follow Julie Night Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.