Try Adult Rental for Free
Julie Rage

Name: Julie Rage

Aliases: Julia

Birthday: 1969-07-11

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Long Beach, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 22

Height: 166

Weight: 50

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Kissing lips over tailbone

About Julie Rage

Follow Julie Rage Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.