Try Adult Rental for Free
Julie Silver | Pornstar Bio

Name: Julie Silver

Aliases: Julia Silver, Melissa Tiger, Julia Silven, July Silver

Birthday: 1981-08-11

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Pribram, Czech Republic

Nationality: Czech Republic

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 175

Weight: 55

Feet: 8

Eyes: Green

Hair: Blonde

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Julie Silver

Follow Julie Silver Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.