Try Adult Rental for Free
Justin Slayer | Pornstar Bio

Name: Justin Slayer

Aliases: Slayer, Justin Slater

Birthday: 1972-10-10

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Black

Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 183

Weight: 86

Feet: 0

Eyes:

Hair: Bald

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Justin Slayer

Follow Justin Slayer Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.