Try Adult Rental for Free
Justine | Pornstar Bio

Name: Justine

Aliases: Justine Ramos, Justine Sands

Birthday: 1982-08-15

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: New York, NY

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 170

Weight: 56

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos:

About Justine

Follow Justine Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.