Try Adult Rental for Free
Kaci Star | Pornstar Bio

Name: Kaci Star

Aliases: Tracy Star, Kaci Star, K.C. Starr, Kacy Starr, KC, Kacey Starr, Kaci Starr

Birthday: 1985-06-29


Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Hesperus, CO

Nationality: United States


Size: 25

Height: 160

Weight: 59

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Left nostril, navel, tongue


About Kaci Star

Winner AVN Awards 2009: Most Outrageous Sex Scene (Title: Night of the Giving Head)

Follow Kaci Star Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.