Try Adult Rental for Free
Kaitlyn Ashley

Name: Kaitlyn Ashley

Aliases: Caithlyn Ashley, Cherry Stone, Kait Lynn, Kaitlyn Kelly, Kaitlynn, Kaitlynn Down

Birthday: 1971-06-29

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Ft. Lauderdale. FL

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 165

Weight: 50

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Left ankle

About Kaitlyn Ashley

1996 AVN Female Performer of the Year.

Follow Kaitlyn Ashley Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.