Try Adult Rental for Free
Kaiya Lynn | Pornstar Bio

Name: Kaiya Lynn

Aliases: Kayla Lynn, Maya Lee, Kaiya Lee, Kayia Lynn

Birthday: 1980-02-17

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Asian

Birthplace: Culver City, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 23

Height: 150

Weight: 45

Feet: 6

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced:

Tattoos: Left hip, left ankle

About Kaiya Lynn

Follow Kaiya Lynn Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

<<<<<<< HEAD ======= >>>>>>> 1aac9a9cf6219840a6eccc95f8a4bd7da7262c64