Kalina Ryu

Name: Kalina Ryu

Aliases: Lily Ocean

Birthday: 1984-12-14

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Asian

Birthplace:

Nationality: USA

Active:

Size: 33

Height: 0

Weight: 0

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: None

About Kalina Ryu

Kalina is one banging hot Asian girl that makes heads spin! This hottie is one of a kind and def. shows in her scenes. She has already starred in countless scenes and shot for many of the big studios. Shes loves pussy just as much as she loves cocks along with big hot messy facials!

None