Try Adult Rental for Free
Kapri Styles

Name: Kapri Styles

Aliases: Kapri, Capri Styles, Capri, Capre

Birthday: 1981-11-27

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Black

Birthplace: Atlanta, Georgia

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 20

Height: 170

Weight: 56

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced:

Tattoos: Large red flower below right shoulder, Script "Alyssa" inside left forearm, "James" left wrist, Writing right wrist, Chinese character on each buttock mean

About Kapri Styles

Follow Kapri Styles Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.