Try Adult Rental for Free
Kara Price | Pornstar Bio

Name: Kara Price

Aliases: Kara Dax

Birthday: 1989-01-19

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Sacramento, CA, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 178

Weight: 56

Feet: 10

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brown

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Kara Price

Kara Price is a hot porn newbie who just loves to fuck.. This gorgeous open minded babe knows how to work a cock each and every way. Her scenes for Evil Angel are a must see. She is into girls and guys. Kara is tall standing at 5'10. She has a model figure and looks that would make any man weak at the knees. We look forward to seeing more from this beautiful young lady.

N/A

Follow Kara Price Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.