Try Adult Rental for Free
Karlie Montana

Name: Karlie Montana

Aliases: Karlye Montana, Karly Montana

Birthday: 1986-05-14

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Phoenix, AZ, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 168

Weight: 54

Feet: 7

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Auburn

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Black heart on left wrist, shooting star on toes on left foot, "Addictive Obsession" between shoulder blades with a fleur de lis, marijuana leaf + "Jo-Jo"

About Karlie Montana

Karlie Montana is one smoking hot Auburn haired babe from sunny Arizona. She is 5 foot 6 inches tall and she weighs around 119 lbs. She has a sexy 32B-26-37 figure with cute size 7 feet. Karlie started off with doing mostly girl on girl which she was famous for but has now started to do boy/girl. Her passionate scenes and nasty ways certainly make for a good time! Karlie continues to go strong and we def. look forward to seeing more.

Twisty's Treat of the Month - May 2012