Try Adult Rental for Free
Karlie Simon

Name: Karlie Simon

Aliases: Carly, Karlie

Birthday: 1987-08-22

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Essex, England

Nationality: United Kingdom

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 165

Weight: 55

Feet: 7

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Butterfly on right shoulder; rose on outside of left ankle

About Karlie Simon

Karlie Simon is a hardcore British Slut who loves big cock and lots of it! She has all the right curves to get you off.. Karlie measures 34-25-36 and has Blonde hair and Blue eyes. She hails from Essex and has been in the biz since around 2006. With many scenes shot this cum whore shows us just how dirty British babes can really get!

N/A