Try Adult Rental for Free
Kat Kleevage | Pornstar Bio

Name: Kat Kleevage

Aliases: Kat, Cat Cleevage, Cat Cleavage, Cat Kleevage

Birthday: 1961-09-26

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Las Vegas, NV

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 175

Weight: 59

Feet: 10

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Kat Kleevage

Follow Kat Kleevage Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.