Try Adult Rental for Free
Kathia Nobili

Name: Kathia Nobili

Aliases: Caty Combell, Kathy Campbel, Katy Cambel, Cathy Cambell, Katia Nobili, Katia Campbell, Caty Campbell, Katty Campbell

Birthday: 1982-06-21

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Prague, Czech Republic

Nationality: Czech Republic

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 162

Weight: 52

Feet: 7

Eyes: Grey

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Thin chain on back of neck, small tribal on right shoulderblade, abstract design of blades below and right of navel, small dragon above left ankle

About Kathia Nobili

Follow Kathia Nobili Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.