Try Adult Rental for Free
Katie Angel | Pornstar Bio

Name: Katie Angel

Aliases: Raven Stone

Birthday: 1979-03-29

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Alabama, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 173

Weight: 57

Feet: 10

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Lower Back

About Katie Angel

Katie Angel is a southern belle slut who loves to suck and fuck big cock. She loves one on ones and multiple guys at the same time as well! Katie hails from Alabama and has some awesome measurements of 34-24-32. She has a a lower back tattoo and her navel is pierced. Her versatility in fucking is great and always puts on a show for all the horny fans!

N/A

Follow Katie Angel Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.