Try Adult Rental for Free
Katie Cummings

Name: Katie Cummings

Aliases: Katie Cumings

Birthday: 1987-12-03

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: Miami, FL, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 29

Height: 165

Weight: 60

Feet: 7

Eyes: Green

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Right nipple, navel

Tattoos: Right foot

About Katie Cummings

Katie Cummings is the slut next door who wants your hot jizz! This Florida native is not shy and wants it in all of her holes! Katie has some amazing Green eyes and a wicked body to watch. Check out her scenes for Cum Addicts and Exquisite! They are one of a kind!

No awards

Follow Katie Cummings Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.