Try Adult Rental for Free
Katie Ray | Pornstar Bio

Name: Katie Ray

Aliases: Katie Rae, Kathy Ray

Birthday: 1987-03-09

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Minneapolis, MN

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 155

Weight: 53

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced:

Tattoos: flower left and above pubes

About Katie Ray

Follow Katie Ray Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

<<<<<<< HEAD ======= >>>>>>> 1aac9a9cf6219840a6eccc95f8a4bd7da7262c64