Try Adult Rental for Free
Katie Summers

Name: Katie Summers

Aliases: Kati Summers

Birthday: 1989-07-09

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Fort Worth, Texas, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 28

Height: 165

Weight: 57

Feet: 8

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Four leaf clover on hip

About Katie Summers

Katie Summers is a cute "girl next door" type porn star. This naughty girl loves to bare it all. She is young, horny and ready to fuck! Her scenes are a thing of beauty. Her nice body and innocent looks will get your blood going. Not to mention her beautiful blue eyes. Katie Summers weighs around 125 pounds and has some nice perky titties. She has a sweet 34B-29-39 figure with an amazing ass and she loves getting a good pounding by a hard rod!

N/A

Follow Katie Summers Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

RT @60SecSex: https://t.co/vgDaZ2xeJI
Posted on Saturday November 18, 2017

RT @60SecSex: https://t.co/TQZ5h02Dhx
Posted on Saturday November 18, 2017

RT @60SecSex: https://t.co/hEc74nisw3
Posted on Saturday November 18, 2017

RT @60SecSex: https://t.co/8Q6cz4JfaO
Posted on Saturday November 18, 2017

RT @60SecSex: https://t.co/0rDasSnPeX
Posted on Saturday November 18, 2017