Try Adult Rental for Free
Katsumi | Pornstar Bio

Name: Katsumi

Aliases: Katsuni, Atsumi, Kamasu, Belgazoo

Birthday: 1979-04-09

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Oriental

Birthplace: Lyon, France

Nationality: France

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 170

Weight: 53

Feet: 7

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Black

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Katsumi

XBiz 2012 Award Winner - Crossover Star of the Year Winner of Xbiz Award for Foreign Female Performer of the Year 2011 Winner of 2011 AVN Awards: The Fan Awards - Wildest Sex Scene (for Body Heat) and Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene (for Body Heat). Winn

Follow Katsumi Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.