Try Adult Rental for Free
Katsuni | Pornstar Bio

Name: Katsuni

Aliases: Katzumi, Jayda, Atsumi, Belgazoo, Katsuni

Birthday: 1979-04-09


Ethnicity: Asian/Caucasian

Birthplace: Lyon, France

Nationality: France


Size: 24

Height: 170

Weight: 53

Feet: 7

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Black

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Katsuni

Katsuni is of French/Vietnamese heritage. Her father is Vietnamese and her mother's family is French. She is fluent in both English and French. She entered the adult film industry in 2002 at about the age of 23, and has since appeared in over 200 films. In December 2006, Katsuni signed an exclusive performing contract with Digital Playground. She originally performed using the stage name Katsumi (a common given name in Japan for both sexes) She is truly an amazing pornstar having starred in countless scenes and continues to shoot!

XBiz 2012 Award Winner - Crossover Star of the Year Xbiz Award for Foreign Female Performer of the Year 2011 2011 AVN Awards: The Fan Awards - Wildest Sex Scene (for Body Heat) and Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene (for Body Heat). Xfanz Award 2010 f

Follow Katsuni Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.