Try Adult Rental for Free
Katy

Name: Katy

Aliases: Aniela, Agata, Bianca, Ilse, Katy, Lana, Mare Hilton, Nela, Rosina, Rowena, Zdenka

Birthday: 1987-12-28

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Slovakia

Nationality: Slovakia

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 173

Weight: 52

Feet: 0

Eyes: Grey

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: None

Tattoos: On lower back

About Katy

Katy is a gorgeous Blonde slut that loves cock in all of her tight little holes. She hails from Slovakia and has been in the biz since 2008. She measures an awesome 32-25-36 with some nice perky titties. Her sexy look and nasty ways have been captured by big studios like Evil Angel and Private.

N/A