Try Adult Rental for Free
Kay Parker | Pornstar Bio

Name: Kay Parker

Aliases: Jill Jackson, Kay Taylor, Kay Taylor Parker

Birthday: 1944-08-28

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Birminghan, United Kingdom

Nationality: United Kingdom

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 168

Weight: 53

Feet: 0

Eyes: Green

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Kay Parker

Follow Kay Parker Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.