Try Adult Rental for Free
Kayden Kross

Name: Kayden Kross

Aliases: Jenna Nickol, Jenna Nikol, Kimberly Nicole Rathkamp

Birthday: 1985-09-15

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Sacramento, CA, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 22

Height: 165

Weight: 57

Feet: 7

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Ears

Tattoos: Four kitty paws on her right foot, Playboy Bunny above leftleg

About Kayden Kross

Drop dead gorgeous Blonde Kayden Kross has been pleasing her fans since 2007. She has starred in countless movies and has been a contract girl for some of the biggest studios around. This intelligent and sassy knockout is one of a kind. Her big boobs and killer body is a sight to see. She mostly stars in lesbian and solo scenes although she has done boy/girl.

Winner of 2011 AVN Awards: The Fan Awards - Wildest Sex Scene (for Body Heat) and Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene (for Body Heat), Winner of Xbiz Award for Acting Performance of the Year 2011 - In "Body Heat" (Digital Playground), Winner of 2009 Hot d'Or A

Follow Kayden Kross Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.