Try Adult Rental for Free
Kayla Kupcakes

Name: Kayla Kupcakes

Aliases: Kayla Cupcakes, Kayla Kup Cakes

Birthday: 1969-04-29

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Deerfield Beach, FL

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 23

Height: 170

Weight: 57

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos:

About Kayla Kupcakes

Follow Kayla Kupcakes Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.