Try Adult Rental for Free
Kayla Marie | Pornstar Bio

Name: Kayla Marie

Aliases: Kayla Lynn, Mayla Marie, Kaila Marie, Kyla Marie, Kylie Marie

Birthday: 1984-09-25

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 157

Weight: 54

Feet: 8

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Clit, navel, upper left lip, tongue

Tattoos:

About Kayla Marie

Follow Kayla Marie Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.