Try Adult Rental for Free
Kayla Paige

Name: Kayla Paige

Aliases: Kayla Page, Kayla

Birthday: 1983-05-08

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Santa Monica, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 170

Weight: 59

Feet: 10

Eyes: Green

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Tongue, navel

Tattoos: A fairy on lower back, back of neck, ankles

About Kayla Paige

Kayla Paige is a Californian babe born in Santa Monica in 1983. This five foot 7 inches tall brunette babe with green eyes. She has a perfect body with the measurements of 34D-22-36 and a weight of only 121 lbs. Kayla has looks to die for and fucking skills that will blow your mind. Her lesbians scenes are highly recommended!

N/A