Try Adult Rental for Free
Kayla Synz

Name: Kayla Synz

Aliases: Mikayla Donatucci, Kayla Sinz

Birthday: 1972-04-20

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: San Francisco, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 163

Weight: 55

Feet: 8

Eyes: Green

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel, clit

Tattoos: Dolphin/band above right ankle, white heart below and right of navel

About Kayla Synz

Follow Kayla Synz Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.