Try Adult Rental for Free
Kaylee Hilton

Name: Kaylee Hilton

Aliases: Hilton Kaylee

Birthday: 1989-03-16

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Kansas, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 170

Weight: 50

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel, Clit, Tngue

Tattoos: Inside right lower arm - Butterfly with hearts

About Kaylee Hilton

Kaylee Hilton is a hot blonde American chick with brown eyes and a hot bod/ Kaylee Hilton is definitely a slutty one and she has been in plenty of hardcore scenes. However, she also happens to be a rather adventurous babe and has done some kinky fetish and bondage scenes as well. She sucks cock, she does anal and has even had multiple holes filled at once. She also happens to like doing black guys with big cocks!

N/A