Try Adult Rental for Free
Kaylynn

Name: Kaylynn

Aliases: Kaylynn Steel, Caylynn, Kay Lynn, Kaylin, Kaylynn Calloway

Birthday: 1977-09-26

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Birmingham , AL, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 175

Weight: 54

Feet: 9

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Sun on back of right shoulder, Gemstone inside right wrist, Stars on hips

About Kaylynn

Kaylynn who goes by a few different aliases is one horny slut that loves to fuck! She hails from Alabama and started the biz around 1998. She has a few tattoos and a pierced navel. Kaylynn has shot for most of the major studios including Evil Angel and West Coast. She loves to get around and take on big loads of cum!

No awards

Follow Kaylynn Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.