Try Adult Rental for Free
Keeani Lei | Pornstar Bio

Name: Keeani Lei

Aliases: Keani Lei, Keanni Lei

Birthday: 1981-03-16

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Oriental

Birthplace:

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 163

Weight: 48

Feet: 9

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos: tiny butterfly in the middle of a design shaped like wings Tattoo on small of back

About Keeani Lei

Follow Keeani Lei Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

<<<<<<< HEAD ======= >>>>>>> 1aac9a9cf6219840a6eccc95f8a4bd7da7262c64