Try Adult Rental for Free
Keisha | Pornstar Bio

Name: Keisha

Aliases: Melissa Christian, Quisha, Keisha Dominguez, Raquel Rios, Rocky Rio

Birthday: 1966-10-25

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace:

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 30

Height: 165

Weight: 64

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Keisha

Follow Keisha Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.