Try Adult Rental for Free
Kelly Broox | Pornstar Bio

Name: Kelly Broox

Aliases: Kelli Brookes, Kelly Brooks, Gabriel Alexis

Birthday: 1980-12-31

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Grand Junction, CO

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 162

Weight: 51

Feet: 0

Eyes: Green

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Left Shoulder Blade

About Kelly Broox

Follow Kelly Broox Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.