Try Adult Rental for Free
Kelly Divine | Pornstar Bio

Name: Kelly Divine

Aliases: Kelly Devine

Birthday: 1984-06-03

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Chester, PA, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 173

Weight: 64

Feet: 9

Eyes: Green

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Tongue, Navel

Tattoos: Dragon upper back, "Il Dolore e

About Kelly Divine

For those of you who love ripe females with a bit of meat, chicks with big boobs and full sized butts, Kelly Divine is for you. Born in 1984 in Pennsylvania, USA, this slutty pornstar grew into a full sized fuck machine with some perfect assets made to please. She does it all! Gangbangs, Lesbian scenes, Anal. Kelly is the true definition of a porn star.

N/A