Try Adult Rental for Free
Kelly Leigh

Name: Kelly Leigh

Aliases: Kelley, Kelli Leigh, Kelly Flames, Nikki Score

Birthday: 1967-04-15

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Hollywood, CA, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 170

Weight: 59

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: N/A

About Kelly Leigh

Kelly Leigh is a natural blonde MIlF with big brown eyes and a very nice smile. She is 5'7 and she weighs 130 lbs. This full time flaunts her natural C-cup boobs in some very hardcore scenes. This slut does it all...Lesbian fun to big black cock riding. Nothing is off limits. She is super open minded and always looking for more sexual activities. Kelly sure knows how to get the boys rock hard...

N/A