Try Adult Rental for Free
Kelly Nichols

Name: Kelly Nichols

Aliases: Marianne Walker, Marianne Walters, Kelly Ann Nichols, Nathalie Woodland

Birthday: 1959-06-08

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: West Covina, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 28

Height: 165

Weight: 0

Feet: 10

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos:

About Kelly Nichols

Follow Kelly Nichols Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.