Try Adult Rental for Free
Kelly Summer | Pornstar Bio

Name: Kelly Summer

Aliases: Kelly Summers

Birthday: 1983-11-17

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Montreal, Canada

Nationality: Canada

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 175

Weight: 55

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Black

Pierced: Clit hood, navel

Tattoos: Between her shoulder blades

About Kelly Summer

Follow Kelly Summer Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

<<<<<<< HEAD ======= >>>>>>> 1aac9a9cf6219840a6eccc95f8a4bd7da7262c64