Try Adult Rental for Free
Kelsey Michaels | Pornstar Bio

Name: Kelsey Michaels

Aliases: Chantel Mace, Chantel Emily Mace

Birthday: 1986-11-09


Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Nashville, TN

Nationality: United States


Size: 28

Height: 160

Weight: 49

Feet: 8

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Inside left ankle, 'dnr' on lower back, left calf; above to sides of mons, tribal on left butt cheek/upper thigh

About Kelsey Michaels

Follow Kelsey Michaels Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.