Try Adult Rental for Free
Kenzi Marie | Pornstar Bio

Name: Kenzi Marie

Aliases: Kinzi Marie, Kenzie Marie, Kenzie Mari

Birthday: 1987-11-24

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Ukiah, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 22

Height: 149

Weight: 45

Feet: 7

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Series of six 5 point outline stars in arc over right hip from buttock to bikini, small red heart on outside of the right breast, four-leaf clover on left

About Kenzi Marie

Follow Kenzi Marie Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.