Try Adult Rental for Free
Keri Sable

Name: Keri Sable

Aliases: Carie Sable, Carrie Sable

Birthday: 1986-04-28

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Buffalo, NY

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 23

Height: 170

Weight: 48

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Keri Sable

Follow Keri Sable Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.