Try Adult Rental for Free
Kevin Long | Pornstar Bio

Name: Kevin Long

Aliases: C. Melonie, David Borny, Maurica Caballero, Maurice Caballero, Kevin

Birthday: 1965-01-14

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: France

Nationality: France

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 0

Weight: 0

Feet: 0

Eyes:

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Kevin Long

Follow Kevin Long Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.