Try Adult Rental for Free
Khloe Kush

Name: Khloe Kush

Aliases: Khloe Rush

Birthday: 1990-11-11

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Red Bank, New Jersey USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 152

Weight: 48

Feet: 6

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel, Tongue

Tattoos: None

About Khloe Kush

Khloe Kush is one young cute nasty babe. She does anything from threesome to hardcore one on one scenes. She might look innocent but boy is she ever naughty. She is a Jersey born girl with some amazing assets. She is pretty new to the industry so be on the look out for her scenes!

N/A